Nigerian Air Force – Successful Candidates for 2017 Recuit training – Batch B – List

Successful Candidates for 2017 Recuit training – The list of successful Batch B candidates for 2017 Nigerian Air force recruit training has been released.

 

SPECIAL INSTRUCTIONS

  1. The underlisted successful Batch B candidates are to resume for training at the Nigerian Air Force Base Kawo Kaduna on 28 January 2017.

CLICK HERE TO – DOWNLOAD COMPLETE LIST 

Serial Recruitment No Name Sex Category Remarks
(a) (b) ( c ) (d) (e) (f)
ABIA STATE        
1 NAF2016103220 Maxwell Ikenna Amos Male Science  
2 NAF201608392 Chidiebere Valentine Okoro Male Science  
3 NAF201628613 Kelvin Ifeanyi John Male Arts/Social Science  
4 NAF2016123425 Precious Ikechukwu Chukwunweoru Male Driver/Mech  
5 NAF2016106882 Ikenna Emmanuel Ukaonu Male ND Comp Sc/Engr  
6 NAF2016150413 Victor John Male Mech Engr  
7 NAF201664423 Temple Nwamiri Male Enviro Tech  
8 NAF2016147227 Tochukwu Ohuocha Male Science  
9 NAF201651211 Emmanuel Emeka Kalu Male Arts/Social Science  
10 NAF201636589 Uzochukwu Kenneth Anyaoha Male Works  
11 NAF201654265 Confidence Nkenjika Onyekwere Male Science  
12 NAF201642531 Steven – Okonkwo Male Mass Comm  
13 NAF201643749 Paul Chinedu Ibenne Male PE/Sports  
14 NAF2016123320 Kasarachi K David Male Science  
15 NAF2016134181 Samuel Liverd Male Building Tech  
16 NAF201661140 Emeka Ndimele Male Arts/Social Science  

 

 

17 NAF201645716 Chikodi Treasure Chibuzor Female Arts/Social Science  
18 NAF201606052 Uchechukwu Azuonwu Male Arts/Social Science  
19 NAF2016127361 Chinonso Henry Ogbuka Male Science  
20 NAF2016150175 Victor Udochukwu Oji Male Arts/Social Science  
21 NAF201613910 Nzie Umah Junior Male Science  
22 NAF2016134334 Sunday Unique Nwankwo Male Driver  
23 NAF2016164898 Chibunna Munachimso Marcus Male ND Elect/Elect  
24 NAF2016151156 Ogbonnaya Oluchukwu Okore Male Public Admin/Sec Studies  
25 NAF2016135515 Chibuike James Abaraoha Male Building Tech  
26 NAF2016129680 Chidera Prince Odionyenfe Male Driver  
27 NAF2016126194 Chidera Miracle Onyeagba Female Arts/Social Science  
28 NAF2016128482 Uchechukwu Joshua Chibuzor Male Arts/Social Science  
29 NAF2016140394 Daberechi Nancy Favour Okorie Female Arts/Social Science  
30 NAF2016105642 Chisomu Maduabuchi Mathew Male Arts/Social Science  
31 NAF2016132037 Alozie Anthoney Obike Male Arts/Social Science  
32 NAF201620180 Kingsley Chukwuebuka Nlewedim Male Science  
33 NAF201665963 Emmanuel Emeka Ndukwe Male Arts/Social Science  
34 NAF201635946 Chikara Donlop Okoro Male Science  
35 NAF201652207 Iheanyi Abundance Male Arts/Social Science  
36 NAF201642521 Amarachukwu Okechukwu Eke Female Arts/Social Science  
37 NAF201630811 Ebuka Mbah Male Science  

 

Click HERE TO DOWNLOADS COMPLETE LIST.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.